XX STRAMAXIMA
XVIII TROFEO EMANUELE MANZARI
14° prova Corripuglia
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: AMATORI ATLETICA `E. MANZARI` CASAMASSIMA
 Classifica di SOCIETA'
Cl. Cod. Societą Prov. Punti
    1 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI BA  49
    2 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO BA  41
    3 BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI BA  39
    4 BA039 A.S. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA  37
    5 BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS BA  34
    6 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA BA  31
    7 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI TA  31
    8 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI BA  28
    9 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA BA  25
   10 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA BA  21
   11 BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA BA  20
   12 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA TA  19
   13 BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 BA  19
   14 BA007 CUS BARI BA  19
   15 BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA BR  19
   16 BA579 A.S.D. NADIR BA  19
   17 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA BA  19
   18 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA  18
   19 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA BA  18
   20 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB BA  18
   21 BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR BA  18
   22 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. BA  18
   23 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA BA  17
   24 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA TA  15
   25 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA  14
   26 BR119 ATL.AMATORI TUTURANO BR  14
   27 BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA BA  14
   28 BA530 G.S.BRIGATA CORAZZATA PINEROLO BA  13
   29 PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO PZ  13
   30 BA512 POL.GRAVINA AELECTI S.GRAMEGNA BA  13
   31 BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' BA  13
   32 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA TA  12
   33 TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT TA  12
   34 BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER BA  11
   35 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA BA  11
   36 TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO TA  11
   37 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO BA  11
   38 BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI BR  10
   39 LE304 SARACENATLETICA COLLEPASSO LE  10
   40 BR142 A.P.D. A.S. MICHELE SALENTINO BR   9
   41 LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S.  SPORT NOVOLI LE   9
   42 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO FG   9
   43 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA TA   9
   44 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO BA   9
   45 TA445 ASS.S.DIL. POL. ARCI TALSANO TA   9
   46 BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON BA   9
   47 BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA BA   9
   48 BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO BR   9
   49 TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT TA   9
   50 LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO LE   8
   51 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI BA   8
   52 TA425 A.POD.FAGGIANO ALL TRADE SRL TA   8
   53 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO TA   8
   54 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA BA   7
   55 BA014 ATL. FERROTRANVIARIA BA   7
   56 LE611 SPORT  RUNNING VEGLIE LE   6
   57 BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA BA   6
   58 LE615 A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM LE   6
   59 BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO BA   6
   60 BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI BR   5
   61 BA999 NEOFITI BA   5
   62 BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI BR   5
   63 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI BA   5
   64 BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA BA   5
   65 TA447 GR.POD.VIGILANZA MASSAFRA TA   4
   66 BA552 A.S.C. PINETA MODUGNO BA   4
   67 BR146 A.S.D. ATLETICA PEZZE DI GRECO BR   4
   68 BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO BA   4
   69 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE TA   4
   70 BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA BA   4
   71 BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO BA   4
   72 BR125 A.S.'DORANDO PIETRI' ATL. BR   3
   73 BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS BR   3
   74 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA BA   3
   75 TA437 A.S. RUNNER CLUB MASSAFRA TA   3
   76 BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO BR   3
   77 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI BA   3
   78 RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI RM   3
   79 LE346 GR. POD.  A 13 ALBA TAURISANO LE   2
   80 TA436 A.S. POD. 2000 PALAGIANO TA   2
   81 BA097 SPORT CENTER BA   2
   82 BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI BA   2
   83 BR109 TOP RUNNING  BRINDISI BR   2
   84 BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO BA   2
   85 BA059 A.S. AMASPORT TRANI BA   2
   86 BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI BR   2
   87 BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO BR   2
   88 TA443 POL. DON MILANI TA   2
   89 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MI   1
   90 VA608 CRAL AERMACCHI VA   1
   91 CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO CE   1
   92 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA BR   1
   93 LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE LE   1
   94 RM004 A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB RM   1
   95 FR250 ATL. ALATRI 2001 I CICLOPI FR   1
   96 CE011 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALES CE   1
   97 VT514 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT   1
   98 LE326 C.U.S. LECCE LE   1
   99 LE603 G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE LE   1
  100 CH038 ASD  IL QUERCIONE CH   1
  101 FR243 POD. FISIOSPORT FR   1
  102 AN038 G.S. DINAMIS AN   1
  103 BA547 A.S.CORRIMONDO BITONTO BA   1
CASAMASSIMA
Elaborazione dati: CR. FIDAL PUGLIA
Proprietą software: FIDAL             Realizzato da: e-LinkWeb s.r.l.